参加チーム紹介


大同大大同 U-16

大同大大同高校は・・・

・・・

・・・

・・・



No, 選手名 出身チーム
 1  山中 遼太朗  大江中学校
 2  加藤 雄吾  知多SC
 3  鈴木 翔  名古屋SS
 4  森田 留生   稲沢西中学校
 5  江頭 圭都  名古屋FC
 6  矢頭 岳  みずほFC
 7  杉原 颯太  名東クラブ
 8  早川 綾  津島AFC
 9  ガルゾン メフィディ  名古屋市立志賀中学校
10  髙森 隆太郎  御幸山中学校
11  牛島 真那斗  愛知FC一宮
12  堀田 和希  名古屋サッカークラブ
13  各務 綾人  テゾーウロFC
14  河島 聡志  E.C REVANTE
15  谷川 航希  刈谷81FC
16  森 空人  大江中学校
17  沢田 颯  モノリスFC
18  豊﨑 樹  名古屋市立大高中学校
19  中村 清玄  アウトラインFC
20  高野 愛都  愛知セゾンFC
21  五十嵐 健斗  一宮市立中部中学校
22  上田 梓  一宮市立中部中学校
23  服部 幸臣  愛知FC押切
24  ALEXANDRE KENGO IYAN  港明中学校
25  平松 俊弥  愛知FC一宮
26  田中 蒼大  訓原中
27  川瀨 崇暉  緑FC
No, 選手名 出身チーム
28  新岩 敦也  愛知FC
29  西 優斗  師勝中.FCエルデ
30  梅林 航志  モノリスFC
31  野村 歩  FC桑名
32  小塚 空良  モノリスFC
33  野間口 北馬  豊田市立前林中学校
34  森谷 達人  朝日丘中学校
35  岩月 惣生  朝日丘中学校
36  津島 烈斗  東海スポーツ
37  玉村 凌也  東海スポーツ
38  石黒 将太郎  フェルボール愛知
39  冨田 柊斗  FCクレスク知多
40  西迫 恵佑  ドルフィンFC
41  鶴田 拓海  知多SC
42  段代 健介  刈谷JY(ホペイロ刈谷)
43  中村 臣郭  フェルボール小牧
44  森山 翔太  フェルボール小牧
45  池上 ハルウィッチ  名古屋SS
46  浅野 巧真  港明中学校
47  伊藤 暖人  津島AFC
48  屋敷 秀平  名古屋FC
49  鵜飼 昂  愛知FC押切
50  坂野 叶登  知多SC
51  野尻 昌聖  テゾーウロFC
52  泉元 拓馬  安城西中学校
53  橋本 一馬  大高中学校
54  上野山 柾斗  八幡ファイターズ

55

 山盛  千聖  名古屋市立 有松中学校
56  今村  海翔  一宮市立 中部中学校
57  佐多  龍之介  名古屋市立 当知中学校
58  寺本  真乃介  名古屋市立 御田中学校
59  鈴置  優空  刈谷市立 刈谷南中学校
60  安在  輝  名古屋市立 千鳥丘中学校

愛知工業大学名電高校 U-16

愛工大名電高校は・・・

・・・

・・・

・・・

 

http://www.meiden-fc.jp/


No, 選手名 出身チーム
 1  安原 哲平 愛知FC一宮
 2  相澤 勇斗  FC DREAM
 3  浅井 星羅  NAGOYA S.S
 4  石原 拓実  グランパス三好
 5  内田 翼  愛知FC庄内
 6  加藤 拓海 愛工大附属中学校
 7  鬼頭 颯良  滝ノ水中学校
 8  長尾 侑汰  西枇杷島中学校
 9  野田 健太  名古屋FC.EAST
10  日野 友耀  愛工大附属中学校
11  松井 佑晟  守山西中学校
12  三澤 一太  大森中学校
13  横山 源  NAGOYA S.S
14  伊藤 稜真  千種FC
15  井戸 楓真  高針台中学校
16  稲毛 快斗  名古屋FC.EAST
17  井上 玲温  刈谷81FC
18  内野 凌玖  フェルボール小牧
19  奥村 健太  グランパス三好
20  貝川 蓮  橘中学校
21  河栁 幸太郎  フェルボール小牧
22  木村 太一  FC TWINS
23  近藤 樹  名古屋FC
24  柴山 航一郎  名古屋FC
25  鈴木 光  愛知FC
No, 選手名 出身チーム
26  高取 祐一朗  高針台中学校
27  豊田 昴大  フェルボール愛知
28  花野 哲平  緑東FC
29  羽場 柊仁  愛工大附属中学校
30  林田 創太朗  カワムラFC
31  久松 侑希  シルフィード
32  松本 理来  FCプレジール
33  三橋 玄東  川名中学校
34  宮川 夏輝  刈谷81FC
35  與語 風太  千種FC
36  有賀 悠斗  フェルボール愛知
37  中島 虎太郎  一柳中学校
38  南野 脩人  愛工大附属中学校
39  松元 奏  守山西中学校
40  松山 隼人  鎌倉台中学校
41  山形 侑生  名東クラブ
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 享 栄

享栄高校は・・・

・・・

・・・

・・・

 

 

http://www.team-kyoei.club/index.html


No, 選手名 出身チーム

 1

 福井 優太  守山東中学校

 2

 高森 陽昇  八王子中学校
 3  福留 祥太  鳴海中学校
 4  高橋 流星   愛知FC一宮
 5  青木 陸

 名古屋SS

 6  川村 逸斗  VIDAホッツ
 7  前田 翔  FC豊明
 8  田中 悠登  振甫中学校
 9  尾崎 颯真  セゾンFC
 10  山岡 真大  猪高中学校
 11  渡邊 樹  乙川中学校
 12  柘植 愛也  刈谷南中学校
 13  山本 健太  矢作北中学校
 14

 洞井 巴鳳

 知多クレスク
 15  濱島 玲我  香流中学校
 16  佐藤 麗王  長久手南中学校
 17  松野 真司  千鳥が丘中学校
 18  北川 蓮斗  FC DREAM
 19  兵藤 柚起  刈谷81FC
 20  橋本 晴翔  はとり中学校
No, 選手名 出身チーム
 21  富高 泰成  津島AFC
 22  稲垣 翔英  知多クレスク
 23  山本 風羽  富木島中学校
 24  水口 天翔  津島AFC
 25  山田 清矢  名古屋SS
 26  宮本 義浩  シルヒィード
 27  杉浦 圭亮  知多クレスク
 28  花井 喜基  知多中部中学校
 29  加藤 旭  清洲中学校
 30  河井 俊也  知多クレスク
 31  臼井 敬祐  北方中学校
 32  佐田 尚輝  滝の水中学校